Country Matrix

CSC (Crisis Security Council)

Country School
Arab Republic of Egypt Rysensteen Gymnasium
Federal Republic of Germany ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium
Federative Republic of Brazil Sezin School
French Republic Goldberg-Gymnasium
Hellenic Republic Andreae-Gymnasium
Italian Republic Eötvös József Secondary School
Kingdom of Spain CAGDAS ONCU SCHOOLS
People's Republic of China Mihai Viteazul National College
Republic of India Eötvös József Secondary School
Republic of Poland Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
Republic of Turkey Lauder Javne School
Russian Federation Eötvös József Secondary School
Ukraine 2nd High School with IB Branches named after P. Jasienica STO
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
United States of America Fazekas Mihály Secondary School

CSW (Commission on the Status of Women)

Country School
Arab Republic of Egypt Rysensteen Gymnasium
Federal Republic of Germany ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium
Federative Republic of Brazil Sezin School
French Republic Goldberg-Gymnasium
Hellenic Republic Andreae-Gymnasium
Islamic Emirate of Afghanistan Fazekas Mihály Secondary School
Islamic Republic of Iran BetàniaPatmos
Islamic Republic of Pakistan Karinthy Frigyes Gimnázium
Italian Republic Eötvös József Secondary School
Japan Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
Kingdom of Denmark Montessori Zentrum Angell Freiburg
Kingdom of Norway Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Prague
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia Alcaste - Las Fuentes School
Kingdom of Spain CAGDAS ONCU SCHOOLS
People's Republic of Bangladesh Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Prague
People's Republic of China Mihai Viteazul National College
Republic of India Eötvös József Secondary School
Russian Federation Eötvös József Secondary School
Ukraine 2nd High School with IB Branches named after P. Jasienica STO
United Arab Emirates Privatna umjetnicka gimnazija
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
United States of America Fazekas Mihály Secondary School

CTC (Counter-Terrorism Committee)

Country School
Arab Republic of Egypt Rysensteen Gymnasium
Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela Prva gimnazija Maribor
Federal Republic of Germany ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium
Federative Republic of Brazil Sezin School
French Republic Goldberg-Gymnasium
Hellenic Republic Andreae-Gymnasium
Hungary Mihai Viteazul National College
Islamic Republic of Iran BetàniaPatmos
Islamic Republic of Pakistan Karinthy Frigyes Gimnázium
Kingdom of Denmark Montessori Zentrum Angell Freiburg
Kingdom of Norway Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Prague
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia Alcaste - Las Fuentes School
Kingdom of Spain CAGDAS ONCU SCHOOLS
People's Republic of Bangladesh Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Prague
People's Republic of China Mihai Viteazul National College
Republic of India Eötvös József Secondary School
Republic of Poland Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
Republic of Turkey Lauder Javne School
Russian Federation Eötvös József Secondary School
State of Israel Alcaste - Las Fuentes School
Ukraine 2nd High School with IB Branches named after P. Jasienica STO
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
United States of America Fazekas Mihály Secondary School

DISEC (Disarmament & International Security Committee)

Country School
Arab Republic of Egypt Rysensteen Gymnasium
Commonwealth of Australia Europa2000
Democratic People's Republic of Korea Privatna umjetnicka gimnazija
Federal Republic of Germany ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium
Federative Republic of Brazil Sezin School
French Republic Goldberg-Gymnasium
Hellenic Republic Andreae-Gymnasium
Islamic Republic of Iran BetàniaPatmos
Islamic Republic of Pakistan Karinthy Frigyes Gimnázium
Japan Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
Kingdom of Norway Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Prague
Kingdom of Spain CAGDAS ONCU SCHOOLS
People's Republic of China Mihai Viteazul National College
Republic of India Eötvös József Secondary School
Republic of Poland Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
Republic of South Africa Europa2000
Russian Federation Eötvös József Secondary School
State of Israel Alcaste - Las Fuentes School
Ukraine 2nd High School with IB Branches named after P. Jasienica STO
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
United States of America Fazekas Mihály Secondary School

ECOSOC (United Nations Economic and Social Council)

Country School
Arab Republic of Egypt Rysensteen Gymnasium
Democratic People's Republic of Korea Privatna umjetnicka gimnazija
Federal Republic of Germany ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium
Federative Republic of Brazil Sezin School
French Republic Goldberg-Gymnasium
Hellenic Republic Andreae-Gymnasium
Islamic Republic of Iran BetàniaPatmos
Islamic Republic of Pakistan Karinthy Frigyes Gimnázium
Italian Republic Eötvös József Secondary School
Japan Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
Kingdom of Denmark Montessori Zentrum Angell Freiburg
Kingdom of Spain CAGDAS ONCU SCHOOLS
People's Republic of Bangladesh Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Prague
People's Republic of China Mihai Viteazul National College
Republic of Indonesia Privatna umjetnicka gimnazija 3
Republic of Poland Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
Republic of Turkey Lauder Javne School
Russian Federation Eötvös József Secondary School
Ukraine 2nd High School with IB Branches named after P. Jasienica STO
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
United States of America Fazekas Mihály Secondary School

HRC (Human Rights Council)

Country School
Arab Republic of Egypt Rysensteen Gymnasium
Democratic People's Republic of Korea Privatna umjetnicka gimnazija
Federal Republic of Germany ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium
Federative Republic of Brazil Sezin School
French Republic Goldberg-Gymnasium
Hellenic Republic Andreae-Gymnasium
Hungary Mihai Viteazul National College
Islamic Republic of Iran BetàniaPatmos
Islamic Republic of Pakistan Karinthy Frigyes Gimnázium
Italian Republic Eötvös József Secondary School
Japan Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia Alcaste - Las Fuentes School
Kingdom of Spain CAGDAS ONCU SCHOOLS
People's Republic of Bangladesh Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Prague
People's Republic of China Mihai Viteazul National College
Republic of India Eötvös József Secondary School
Republic of Poland Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
Republic of Turkey Lauder Javne School
Russian Federation Eötvös József Secondary School
Ukraine 2nd High School with IB Branches named after P. Jasienica STO
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
United States of America Fazekas Mihály Secondary School

SC (Security Council)

Country School
Arab Republic of Egypt Rysensteen Gymnasium
Federal Republic of Germany ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium
Federative Republic of Brazil Sezin School
French Republic Goldberg-Gymnasium
Hellenic Republic Andreae-Gymnasium
Islamic Emirate of Afghanistan Fazekas Mihály Secondary School
Islamic Republic of Pakistan Karinthy Frigyes Gimnázium
People's Republic of Bangladesh Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Prague
People's Republic of China Mihai Viteazul National College
Republic of India Eötvös József Secondary School
Russian Federation Eötvös József Secondary School
Ukraine 2nd High School with IB Branches named after P. Jasienica STO
United Arab Emirates Privatna umjetnicka gimnazija
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
United States of America Fazekas Mihály Secondary School

UNEP (United Nations Environment Programme)

Country School
Arab Republic of Egypt Rysensteen Gymnasium
Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela Prva gimnazija Maribor
Commonwealth of Australia Europa2000
Federal Republic of Germany ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium
Federative Republic of Brazil Sezin School
French Republic Goldberg-Gymnasium
Hellenic Republic Andreae-Gymnasium
Italian Republic Eötvös József Secondary School
Japan Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
Kingdom of Denmark Montessori Zentrum Angell Freiburg
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia Alcaste - Las Fuentes School
Kingdom of Spain CAGDAS ONCU SCHOOLS
People's Republic of China Mihai Viteazul National College
Republic of Indonesia Privatna umjetnicka gimnazija 3
Republic of South Africa Europa2000
Republic of Turkey Lauder Javne School
Russian Federation Eötvös József Secondary School
State of Israel Alcaste - Las Fuentes School
Ukraine 2nd High School with IB Branches named after P. Jasienica STO
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
United States of America Fazekas Mihály Secondary School

UNESCO (United Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization)

Country School
Arab Republic of Egypt Rysensteen Gymnasium
Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela Prva gimnazija Maribor
Commonwealth of Australia Europa2000
Federal Republic of Germany ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium
Federative Republic of Brazil Sezin School
French Republic Goldberg-Gymnasium
Hellenic Republic Andreae-Gymnasium
Islamic Republic of Iran BetàniaPatmos
Japan Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
Kingdom of Norway Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Prague
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia Alcaste - Las Fuentes School
Kingdom of Spain CAGDAS ONCU SCHOOLS
People's Republic of China Mihai Viteazul National College
Republic of India Eötvös József Secondary School
Republic of Indonesia Privatna umjetnicka gimnazija 3
Republic of Poland Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
Republic of South Africa Europa2000
Russian Federation Eötvös József Secondary School
Ukraine 2nd High School with IB Branches named after P. Jasienica STO
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
United States of America Fazekas Mihály Secondary School

WHO (World Health Organization)

Country School
Arab Republic of Egypt Rysensteen Gymnasium
Federal Republic of Germany ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium
Federative Republic of Brazil Sezin School
French Republic Goldberg-Gymnasium
Hellenic Republic Andreae-Gymnasium
Hungary Mihai Viteazul National College
Islamic Republic of Pakistan Karinthy Frigyes Gimnázium
Italian Republic Eötvös József Secondary School
Japan Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
Kingdom of Denmark Montessori Zentrum Angell Freiburg
Kingdom of Norway Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Prague
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia Alcaste - Las Fuentes School
Kingdom of Spain CAGDAS ONCU SCHOOLS
People's Republic of Bangladesh Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Prague
People's Republic of China Mihai Viteazul National College
Republic of Poland Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
Republic of Turkey Lauder Javne School
Russian Federation Eötvös József Secondary School
State of Israel Alcaste - Las Fuentes School
Ukraine 2nd High School with IB Branches named after P. Jasienica STO
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
United States of America Fazekas Mihály Secondary School

WTO (World Trade Organization)

Country School
Arab Republic of Egypt Rysensteen Gymnasium
Federal Republic of Germany ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium
Federative Republic of Brazil Sezin School
French Republic Goldberg-Gymnasium
Hellenic Republic Andreae-Gymnasium
Hungary Mihai Viteazul National College
Islamic Emirate of Afghanistan Fazekas Mihály Secondary School
Islamic Republic of Iran BetàniaPatmos
Italian Republic Eötvös József Secondary School
Japan Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
Kingdom of Denmark Montessori Zentrum Angell Freiburg
Kingdom of Norway Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Prague
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia Alcaste - Las Fuentes School
Kingdom of Spain CAGDAS ONCU SCHOOLS
People's Republic of China Mihai Viteazul National College
Republic of Poland Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
Republic of Turkey Lauder Javne School
Russian Federation Eötvös József Secondary School
State of Israel Alcaste - Las Fuentes School
Ukraine 2nd High School with IB Branches named after P. Jasienica STO
United Arab Emirates Privatna umjetnicka gimnazija
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest
United States of America Fazekas Mihály Secondary School

2nd High School with IB Branches named after P. Jasienica STO

Country Committee
Ukraine UNEP
Ukraine CSW
Ukraine CTC
Ukraine CSC
Ukraine DISEC
Ukraine HRC
Ukraine SC
Ukraine ECOSOC
Ukraine UNESCO
Ukraine WHO
Ukraine WTO

Alcaste - Las Fuentes School

Country Committee
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia CSW
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia CTC
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia HRC
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia UNESCO
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia UNEP
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia WHO
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia WTO
State of Israel CTC
State of Israel DISEC
State of Israel UNEP
State of Israel WHO
State of Israel WTO

Andreae-Gymnasium

Country Committee
Hellenic Republic CSW
Hellenic Republic CTC
Hellenic Republic CSC
Hellenic Republic DISEC
Hellenic Republic HRC
Hellenic Republic SC
Hellenic Republic ECOSOC
Hellenic Republic UNESCO
Hellenic Republic UNEP
Hellenic Republic WHO
Hellenic Republic WTO

BetàniaPatmos

Country Committee
Islamic Republic of Iran CSW
Islamic Republic of Iran CTC
Islamic Republic of Iran DISEC
Islamic Republic of Iran HRC
Islamic Republic of Iran ECOSOC
Islamic Republic of Iran UNESCO
Islamic Republic of Iran WTO

CAGDAS ONCU SCHOOLS

Country Committee
Kingdom of Spain CSW
Kingdom of Spain CTC
Kingdom of Spain CSC
Kingdom of Spain DISEC
Kingdom of Spain HRC
Kingdom of Spain ECOSOC
Kingdom of Spain UNESCO
Kingdom of Spain UNEP
Kingdom of Spain WHO
Kingdom of Spain WTO

ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium

Country Committee
Federal Republic of Germany CSW
Federal Republic of Germany CTC
Federal Republic of Germany CSC
Federal Republic of Germany DISEC
Federal Republic of Germany HRC
Federal Republic of Germany SC
Federal Republic of Germany ECOSOC
Federal Republic of Germany UNESCO
Federal Republic of Germany UNEP
Federal Republic of Germany WHO
Federal Republic of Germany WTO

Eötvös József Secondary School

Country Committee
Russian Federation CSW
Russian Federation CTC
Russian Federation CSC
Russian Federation DISEC
Russian Federation HRC
Russian Federation SC
Russian Federation ECOSOC
Russian Federation UNESCO
Russian Federation UNEP
Russian Federation WHO
Russian Federation WTO

Eötvös József Secondary School

Country Committee
Italian Republic CSW
Italian Republic CSC
Italian Republic HRC
Italian Republic ECOSOC
Italian Republic UNEP
Italian Republic WHO
Italian Republic WTO

Eötvös József Secondary School

Country Committee
Republic of India CSW
Republic of India CTC
Republic of India CSC
Republic of India DISEC
Republic of India HRC
Republic of India SC
Republic of India UNESCO

Europa2000

Country Committee
Commonwealth of Australia DISEC
Commonwealth of Australia UNESCO
Commonwealth of Australia UNEP
Republic of South Africa DISEC
Republic of South Africa UNESCO
Republic of South Africa UNEP

Fazekas Mihály Secondary School

Country Committee
Islamic Emirate of Afghanistan WTO
United States of America CSW
United States of America CTC
United States of America CSC
United States of America DISEC
United States of America SC
United States of America ECOSOC
United States of America UNESCO
United States of America UNEP
United States of America WHO
United States of America WTO

Fazekas Mihály Secondary School

Country Committee
Islamic Emirate of Afghanistan SC
Islamic Emirate of Afghanistan CSW
United States of America HRC

Goldberg-Gymnasium

Country Committee
French Republic UNESCO
French Republic UNEP
French Republic WHO
French Republic WTO
French Republic CSW
French Republic CTC
French Republic CSC
French Republic DISEC
French Republic HRC
French Republic SC
French Republic ECOSOC

Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Prague

Country Committee
Kingdom of Norway CSW
Kingdom of Norway CTC
Kingdom of Norway DISEC
Kingdom of Norway UNESCO
Kingdom of Norway WHO
Kingdom of Norway WTO
People's Republic of Bangladesh CSW
People's Republic of Bangladesh HRC
People's Republic of Bangladesh SC
People's Republic of Bangladesh ECOSOC
People's Republic of Bangladesh CTC
People's Republic of Bangladesh WHO

Karinthy Frigyes Gimnázium

Country Committee
Islamic Republic of Pakistan CSW
Islamic Republic of Pakistan CTC
Islamic Republic of Pakistan DISEC
Islamic Republic of Pakistan HRC
Islamic Republic of Pakistan SC
Islamic Republic of Pakistan ECOSOC
Islamic Republic of Pakistan WHO

Lauder Javne School

Country Committee
Republic of Turkey CTC
Republic of Turkey HRC
Republic of Turkey ECOSOC
Republic of Turkey UNEP
Republic of Turkey WHO
Republic of Turkey WTO
Republic of Turkey CSC

Lycée Français Gustave Eiffel de Budapest

Country Committee
Japan CSW
Japan DISEC
Japan HRC
Japan ECOSOC
Japan UNESCO
Japan UNEP
Japan WHO
Japan WTO
Republic of Poland CTC
Republic of Poland CSC
Republic of Poland DISEC
Republic of Poland HRC
Republic of Poland ECOSOC
Republic of Poland UNESCO
Republic of Poland WHO
Republic of Poland WTO
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland CSW
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland CTC
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland CSC
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland DISEC
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland HRC
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland SC
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland ECOSOC
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland UNESCO
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland UNEP
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland WHO
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland WTO

Mihai Viteazul National College

Country Committee
Hungary CTC
Hungary HRC
Hungary WHO
Hungary WTO
People's Republic of China CSW
People's Republic of China CTC
People's Republic of China CSC
People's Republic of China DISEC
People's Republic of China HRC
People's Republic of China SC
People's Republic of China ECOSOC
People's Republic of China UNESCO
People's Republic of China UNEP
People's Republic of China WHO
People's Republic of China WTO

Montessori Zentrum Angell Freiburg

Country Committee
Kingdom of Denmark CSW
Kingdom of Denmark CTC
Kingdom of Denmark ECOSOC
Kingdom of Denmark UNEP
Kingdom of Denmark WHO
Kingdom of Denmark WTO

Privatna umjetnicka gimnazija

Country Committee
United Arab Emirates CSW
United Arab Emirates SC
United Arab Emirates WTO

Privatna umjetnicka gimnazija

Country Committee
Democratic People's Republic of Korea DISEC
Democratic People's Republic of Korea HRC
Democratic People's Republic of Korea ECOSOC

Privatna umjetnicka gimnazija 3

Country Committee
Republic of Indonesia ECOSOC
Republic of Indonesia UNESCO
Republic of Indonesia UNEP

Prva gimnazija Maribor

Country Committee
Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela CTC
Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela UNESCO
Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela UNEP

Rysensteen Gymnasium

Country Committee
Arab Republic of Egypt CSW
Arab Republic of Egypt CTC
Arab Republic of Egypt CSC
Arab Republic of Egypt DISEC
Arab Republic of Egypt HRC
Arab Republic of Egypt SC
Arab Republic of Egypt ECOSOC
Arab Republic of Egypt UNESCO
Arab Republic of Egypt UNEP
Arab Republic of Egypt WHO
Arab Republic of Egypt WTO

Sezin School

Country Committee
Federative Republic of Brazil CSW
Federative Republic of Brazil CTC
Federative Republic of Brazil CSC
Federative Republic of Brazil DISEC
Federative Republic of Brazil HRC
Federative Republic of Brazil SC
Federative Republic of Brazil ECOSOC
Federative Republic of Brazil UNESCO
Federative Republic of Brazil UNEP
Federative Republic of Brazil WHO
Federative Republic of Brazil WTO